DM lång , Föreningsresultatlista

2007-09-02


Alfta-Ösa OK
KlassPlNamnTid
D123Elin Kindlundh31:22
D162Emma Edejern38:37
D163Johanna Engström39:13
D165Bodil Kindlundh48:03
D16Bente RostEj start
H165Sasha Andersson58:13
D184Anna-Karin Lindström64:43
H182Olov Ericson51:52
D211Elin Kristoffersson40:54
D212Josefine Engström43:04
D213Åsa Kindlundh44:11
H219Stefan Carlsson56:27
H2110Peter Svedberg58:34
H2112Christer Carlsson60:35
H2116Fredrik Broman72:19
H451Stefan Hedlund44:15
H455Göran Engblom66:54
H456Håkan Englund80:26
D502Marianne Ericson36:56
H502Thomas Ericson42:44
H503Raul Lindström47:07
H505Håkan Sturesson57:05
D553Karin Delin48:52
D555Barbro Carlsson51:19
H551Erik Broman47:55
H603Sven-Erik Carlsson50:31
H651Rolf Svedberg60:53
H65Rolf JakobssonEj godk.
H703John Berglund49:26

Edsbyns OK
KlassPlNamnTid
D554Nina Unefäldt50:51
H554Per Ekbom58:12
H601Hans Olevik44:47

Forsa OK
KlassPlNamnTid
H102David Larsson23:17
D122Forsgren Ellen25:47
H121Fredrik Jonsson30:40
D14Ylva CarlssonEj godk.
H141Gustav Kvick36:25
H142Gustav Larsson41:47
H14Björn F. StaafEj start
D166Emma Jonsson51:55
D16Hanna EkfältEj start
D16Anna KvickEj start
H162Jon Åkesson41:40
H164Kalle Larsson52:29
D181Linn Bylars52:27
D182Ida Forsgren58:03
D18Ida Linnea ÅkessonEj start
D18Linnéa KvickEj start
H181Rikard Larsson46:46
H215Simon Andersson54:54
H2111Henrik Trolin58:57
H2113Urs Bütikofer65:00
D352Ulrica Swärd-Bütikofer56:30
H401Gunnar Forsgren49:42
H402Carl-Erik Sjöberg60:22
D451Annika Staaf37:45
D452Karin Forsgren38:36
H45Per-Åke BladhEj start
D504Katarina Kvick39:33
D506Anki Teike49:19
D507Eva Engman68:52
H504Per Helander53:54
H507Christer Engman60:02
D55Agneta ThorsellEj start
H55Dan ThorsellEj start
H604Jan-Gunnar Swärd60:08
Ö51Rolf Larsson40:06

Hudiksvalls IF
KlassPlNamnTid
D124Mikaela Blom31:39
D125Julia Jonsson41:00
D353Marianne Åsåker63:26
D455Christina Blom70:32
H508Lennart Winberg62:36
D551Christina Westman39:50
H556Arne Olsson66:43
D651Vera Blom43:49
D652Inga-Lena Bergfält52:41
D653Gun Krohn58:56
H652Evert Bergström101:44
H702Rolf Krohn43:37

IFK Bergvik
KlassPlNamnTid
H453Leif Edejern58:49
D501Ewa Edejern31:16

Ljusdals OK
KlassPlNamnTid
D141Hanna Olsson34:51
D142Matilda Wästholt38:21
D161Stina Skyttner35:28
INSKKajsa FärlinGodkänd
INSKTherese WallinGodkänd

OK Dellen
KlassPlNamnTid
D126Hanna Bryngelsson48:33
H122Johan Nyman33:30
H16Erik NymanEj start
H452Lars Nyman56:57
H751Åke Henriksson39:46

OK Nordanstig
KlassPlNamnTid
D351Erika Olsson47:00

Rehns BK
KlassPlNamnTid
H101Lars Olovsson21:28
D121Kristin Olovsson22:42
H143Charlie Stolt46:19
H144Anders Johansson52:50
H145Anders Fröjd53:14
H14Robert JohanssonEj start
D164Pernilla Blom46:10
H161Göran Winblad34:24
H183Björn Karlsson70:44
H184Henrik Fröjd114:40
H211Thomas Carlsson48:00
H211Jerker Lysell48:00
H213Patrik Blom51:47
H214Jonas Westbom54:02
H216Jesper Lysell55:12
H217Linus Karlsson Mood55:49
H218Olle Olofsson56:18
H2114Pär L. Olofsson65:12
H403Olle Andersson62:48
D453Marie Fröjd43:28
D503Birgitta Winblad37:35
D505Elisabet Norsell-Karlsson45:25
H501Lars Olofsson38:49
H553Folke Lysell55:40
H55Olle KlarströmEj start
H602Conny Forsell49:32
H65Arvid JohanssonEj start
H701Martin Rehnvall40:04

Segersta OK
KlassPlNamnTid
H752Hans Gretas42:56

Söderhamns OK
KlassPlNamnTid
H163Marcus Stråhle48:25
H166Svante Persson59:57
H167Andreas Calleberg61:24
D183Julia Lundström61:31
H18Daniel EkengrenEj start
H2115Jonas Sundberg70:15
D454Åsa Boberg53:01
H454Sören Calleberg60:54
H506Stig Lundström59:09
D552Monica Håberg43:11
H552Lars Ekengren54:42
H605Rolf Lindberg70:23
H606Leif Blomqvist88:17
H753Ingvar Tynong61:07
H75Jack BjurqvistEj start

Viksjöfors OK
KlassPlNamnTid
H555Börje Ström66:02

Östersunds OK
KlassPlNamnTid
Ö81David Däldehög56:35


Skapad 2007-08-02 13:35:41 med OLA version 3.5.1